Ranglisten & Termine

Firmen- und Betriebspokal - Mannschaftswertung

PlatzBetriebRingeTeiler
1Dachdecker Meinking172411,3
2Stadtwerke Buxtehude GmbH1581952,0
3FC Bahnhof156623,8
4Volksbank Geest I155334,1
5TSV Apensen150428,3
6KSK Stade Herren149966,3
7Bahnhof I "Die Salatschleudern"147220,2
8SSZ Apensen1471528,0
9Feuerwehr Apensen145892,9
10Pickenpack Fruchtgroßhandel Apensen1431269,0
11Volksbank Geest II1391148,0
12Bahnhof III "Krampfadergeschwader"1375000,0
13Bahnhof II "Die Klugscheißer"1359000,0
14Volksbank Geest III1331747,0
15Kita "Die Freunde"1266000,0
16KSK Stade Damen1251715,0
17Kita "Die Freunde" II1238000,0

 

Vereinspokal Schützen - Mannschaftswertung

PlatzVereinRingeTeiler
1SV Sprötze-Kakenstorf230355,1
2SV Altkloster228414,5
3SV Elstorf2261550,0
4SGi Buxtehude2241051,0
5SV Moisburg2241133,0
6SGi Steinkirchen22231996,0
7SV Harsefeld221385,9
8SV Ladekop221485,8
9SV Altkloster II2212000,0
10SV Horneburg220604,2
11SV Heidenau2181501,0
12SV Ahlerstedt21794,3
13SV Neuenfelde217548,9
14SV Ovelgönne2171997,0
15SV Tötensen-Westerhof215633,4
16SV Holvede2151126,0
17SV Sauensiek208496,9
18SV Maschen2081741,0
19SV Dollern2071556,0
20SV Jork-Borstel206307,0
21SSG Helmste2041341,0
22SV Hollenstedt2042000,0
23SGi Estebrügge1966000,0